manda (manda2016) wrote,
manda
manda2016

  • Mood:
  • Music:

god..all u do is bitch bitch bitch.....

i'm getting bitched at right now for makin' out with someone...wtf...he can't tell me he wouldn't fuckin' make out with me if he had the chance...damn...he's trying to tell me that sex and kissing isnt' a part of a relationship...that love, caring, repecting, and passionate...well yea..them to...but yet kissing is passionate and means something...so therefore! ya know!

anyways...i'm talkin to erica!! she's talking about the dumb bitch (erin) lmao its great!! god i hate that bitch! i could fuckin' kill her!!!!! anyways! lol...i'm done!!

yes! its getting warmer! i can't wait! cuz then me and hannah can go on our walks! its gonna be great! we can walk to kellys' house to!

OMG! IF ERIN IS ON MY BEST FRIENDS LIST! I SWEAR ERICA! LOL..I'LL KILL!! =P lmao..oh boy!!

well anyways! i'm gonna go! i'll ttyl!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments